試合結果

> ホーム > 試合結果

2018.6.28 thu

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@綾瀬スポーツ公園野球場
  • LOSE
  • 2-8
  • (8回)
【S】長瀬、横関、喜多村−塚本
【二】大滝
2018.6.24 sun

オープン戦

成蹊大
@成蹊大G
  • LOSE
  • 4-13
【S】辰己、横関、長瀬−塚本
【二】塚本2
【本】柿坂(第一号)
2018.6.14 thu

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 1-12
  • (8回)
【S】辰己、今野、横関、塚本−柿坂
【二】山田
2018.6.8 fri

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 0-10
  • (8回)
【S】辰己、塚本−柿坂
2018.6.3 sun

オープン戦

横浜国立大
@横国大G
  • LOSE
  • 0-4
【S】辰己、横関、今野、塚本−柿坂、松井
【二】鈴木
2018.6.1 fri

オープン戦

日本歯科大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 4-13
【S】長瀬、横関、喜多村、松原、今野、塚本−柿坂、松井
【二】山田、松原
2018.3.29 thu

オープン戦

東京工芸大
@工芸大G
  • LOSE
  • 4-7
【S】辰己、草田−鈴木
2018.3.25 sun

オープン戦

横浜国立大
@横国大G
  • LOSE
  • 0-13
【S】辰己、草田、金城−鈴木
2018.3.19 mon

オープン戦

東京大学
@東大球場
  • WIN
  • 7-5
【S】辰己、草田、林田−鈴木
2018.3.17 sat

オープン戦

東京工業大
@東工大G
  • WIN
  • 6-4
【S】林田、草田、坂井−鈴木
【二】鈴木
【本】塚本(第一号)
2018.3.13 tue

オープン戦

上智大
@大和スタジアム
  • DRAW
  • 2-2
【S】辰己、林田−鈴木
【二】鈴木
2018.3.7 wed

オープン戦

首都大学東京
@首都大G
  • LOSE
  • 10-17
【S】日下、辰己、坂井、草田、林田−鈴木
【二】鈴木、塚本
2018.02.23 fri

オープン戦

東京学芸大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 0-3
【S】辰己、草田、林田−鈴木
2017.11.30 thu

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 1-12
  • (8回)
【S】林田、辰己−鈴木
【二】鈴木
2017.11.24 fri

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 0-1
  • (8回)
【S】辰己、日下、久能−鈴木
【二】鈴木
2017.11.14 tue

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 0-6
  • (8回)
【S】久能、林田−鈴木
【三】大津
2017.11.9 thu

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 3-14
  • (7回)
【S】辰己、日下、涌本、林田−飯田
【二】小村
2017.10.27 fri

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 2-6
  • (8回)
【S】久能、日下、辰己、草田、長瀬、涌本−飯田、鈴木
【二】甘露寺
【本】大津(第一号)
2017.9.18 mon

オープン戦

上智大
@上智大秦野G
  • LOSE
  • 3-7
【S】久能、長瀬、日下、林田−鈴木
【二】石井
2017.8.28 mon

オープン戦

東京工業大
@東工大G
  • LOSE
  • 6-9
【S】細谷、日下、涌本−鈴木
【本】甘露寺(第三号)
2017.8.26 sat

オープン戦

成城大
@成城大伊勢原G
  • DRAW
  • 1-1
【S】林田、涌本−鈴木
【本】飯田(第一号)
2017.8.25 fri

オープン戦

松蔭大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 3-9
【S】久能、日下、涌本、細谷−鈴木
【二】甘露寺
2017.8.3 tue

オープン戦

成蹊大
@大和スタジアム
  • WIN
  • 4-3
【S】涌本、林田−鈴木
【二】石井
2017.8.1 tue

オープン戦

日大生物資源
@綾瀬スポーツ公園野球場
  • WIN
  • 15-0
【S】久能、日下、林田、涌本−鈴木
【二】甘露寺
【三】小村、大津
2017.7.29 sat

オープン戦

一橋大
@一橋大G
  • LOSE
  • 4-6
【S】久能、日下、涌本、林田−鈴木
2017.7.27 thu

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@瀬谷本郷公園野球場
  • LOSE
  • 3-9
  • (8回)
【S】涌本、細谷、日下−飯田、鈴木
【二】甘露寺、松原
2017.7.26 wed

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@瀬谷本郷公園野球場
  • DRAW
  • 2-4
  • 降雨中止
【S】久能、日下、林田−鈴木
【二】石井
2017.7.19 wed

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@綾瀬スポーツ公園野球場
  • LOSE
  • 1-4
  • (7回)
【S】久能、涌本、日下、細谷−飯田、鈴木
【二】甘露寺
2017.7.15 sat

オープン戦

上智大
@上智大秦野G
  • LOSE
  • 4-11
【S】涌本、久能、細谷、日下−鈴木
 
2017.7.14 fri

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@綾瀬スポーツ公園野球場
  • LOSE
  • 0-5
  • (8回)
【S】日下、細谷、久能、金城、涌本−鈴木
 
2017.7.7 fri

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 3-4
  • (9回表)
【S】涌本、久能、日下−鈴木
【二】鈴木
2017.7.3 mon

交流戦

大阪BBCジェッツ
@浜松渚園野球場
  • DRAW
  • 3-3
【S】林田、草田、金城−鈴木
【二】鈴木
2017.6.29 thu

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@綾瀬スポーツ公園野球場
  • LOSE
  • 2-6
  • (8回)
【S】久能、日下、涌本、草田、林田−鈴木
【二】大津
2017.6.18 sun

オープン戦

防衛大
@防衛大G
  • DRAW
  • 6-4
  • 降雨中止
【S】日下、涌本−鈴木
【二】小村、飯田
2017.6.11 sun

オープン戦

東京工芸大
@工芸大G
  • LOSE
  • 3-8
【S】日下、久能−鈴木、野島
【二】飯田、鈴木
2017.5.28 sun

オープン戦

成蹊大
@成蹊大G
  • LOSE
  • 4-5
【S】日下、久能、涌本、林田−鈴木
【二】宮田
【本】石井(第一号)
2017.3.31 fri

オープン戦

明治学院大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 2-16
【S】林田、涌本、金城−鈴木、朝倉
【二】本多
【三】小村
2017.3.24 fri

オープン戦

日大生物資源
@大和スタジアム
  • WIN
  • 2-0
【S】金城、林田、涌本−鈴木
【二】小村
2017.3.23 thu

オープン戦

東京工芸大
@工芸大G
  • WIN
  • 11-0
【S】久能、林田、涌本−鈴木
【二】山口
【三】石井、大津
2017.3.16 thu

オープン戦

明治学院大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 1-2x
【S】石橋、金城、林田、涌本−鈴木
2017.3.15 wed

オープン戦

横浜市立大
@大和スタジアム
  • WIN
  • 10-3
【S】林田、久能、石橋、涌本−内山
【二】石井
【三】飯田、朝倉
2017.3.10 fri

オープン戦

高千穂大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 2-4
【S】林田、細谷、金城、石橋−鈴木、内山
【二】宮田
2017.3.9 thu

オープン戦

明治学院大
@大和スタジアム
  • WIN
  • 1-0
【S】涌本、久能、細谷、石橋−内山、鈴木
【二】宮田
2017.3.1 wed

オープン戦

松蔭大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 1-4
【S】林田、金城、石橋−鈴木、内山
【三】石井、飯田
2017.2.28 tue

オープン戦

成蹊大
@大和スタジアム
  • WIN
  • 6-0
【S】涌本、久能、石橋−内山、鈴木
2016.11.22 tue

オープン戦(合同練習)

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 0-2
【S】涌本、林田−山下
2016.11.18 fri

オープン戦(合同練習)

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 0-2
【S】林田、小山、涌本−山下
2016.11.13 sun

公式戦

リーグ戦/最終節
@飯能市民球場
  • WIN
  • 10-4
【S】林田、涌本−山下
【三】本多
2016.11.10 thu

オープン戦(合同練習)

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • WIN
  • 3-2
【S】涌本、林田−山下
【本】甘露寺(第二号)
2016.11.8 tue

オープン戦(合同練習)

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 2-6
【S】林田、金城、涌本−山下
2016.11.4 fri

オープン戦(合同練習)

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • WIN
  • 3-1
【S】涌本、林田−山下
2016.10.29 sat

公式戦

リーグ戦/第6節
@飯能市民球場
  • WIN
  • 8-0
【S】鈴木、代、涌本−山下
【二】小村
【三】甘露寺
2016.10.23 sun

公式戦

リーグ戦/第5節
@飯能市民球場
  • WIN
  • 12-0
【S】鈴木、林田、涌本−山下
【二】良川、小村
【三】小村
2016.9.10 sat

公式戦

リーグ戦/第4
@飯能市民球場
  • LOSE
  • 2-7
  •  
【S】酒井、小山、林田−山下
2016.8.25 thu

オープン戦

成城大
@ネッツ多摩昭島スタジアム
  • WIN
  • 10-5
【S】涌本、林田、金城−山下
【二】甘露寺、田宮
2016.8.9 tue

オープン戦

日大生物資源
@綾瀬スポーツ公園野球場
  • WIN
  • 8-1
【S】涌本、林田−山下
【二】甘露寺
【三】井上
2016.8.8 mon

オープン戦

東京都市大
@綾瀬スポーツ公園野球場
  • LOSE
  • 0-13
【S】田中、峯尾、林田−山下
2016.8.6 sat

オープン戦

東京海洋大
@東京海洋大G
  • LOSE
  • 5-13
【S】峯尾、林田−山下
【二】甘露寺2、吉田
2016.8.5 fri

オープン戦

横浜市立大
@瀬谷本郷球場
  • LOSE
  • 2-3x
  • 延長11回
【S】涌本、田中−山下
【二】甘露寺
2016.7.30 sat

オープン戦

東京工芸大
@東京工芸大G
  • WIN
  • 3-2
【S】涌本、田中−山下
【二】大津
【本】甘露寺(第一号)
2016.7.23 sat

公式戦

リーグ戦/第3
@飯能市民球場
  • WIN
  • 14-3
【S】峯尾、田中−山下
【二】岡島、甘露寺
2016.7.16 sat

公式戦

リーグ戦/第2
@飯能市民球場
  • LOSE
  • 1-12
【S】金城、峯尾、田中−山下
【二】小川、甘露寺
2016.7.13 wed

オープン戦(交流戦)

BBCジェッツ
@浜松渚園野球場
  • WIN
  • 3-1
【S】酒井、田中−山下
【二】大津、田宮、山上、良川
2016.7.2 sat

公式戦

リーグ戦/第1節
@飯能市民球場
  • DRAW
  • 2-2
【S】峯尾、代、田中−山下
2016.4.9 sat

オープン戦

横浜市立大
@横浜市立大G
  • LOSE
  • 0-7
【S】田中、酒井−山下
【二】甘露寺
2016.3.31 thu

オープン戦

東京海洋大
@東京海洋大G
  • WIN
  • 6-1
【S】酒井、田中−河本、山下
【二】甘露寺
【三】甘露寺、良川
2016.3.24 thu

オープン戦

一橋大
@一橋大G
  • DRAW
  • 6-6
【S】田中、代−山下、木村
【二】甘露寺
2016.3.11 fri

オープン戦

成蹊大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 3-4
【S】村松、代、田中、酒井−木村、内山、山下
【二】田宮
2016.03.03 thu

オープン戦

日大生物資源
@大和スタジアム
  • WIN
  • 4-2
  •  
【S】田中、村松、代、森田−山下、内山、木村
2015.12.10 thu

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 0-5
【S】木水、山野井、森田−山下
2015.11.27 fri

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 0-1
【S】森田、代−山下
【二】相田
2015.11.4 wed

オープン戦

学習院大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 1-11
【S】森田、相田、笠原−山下
2015.8.28 fri

オープン戦

大正大
@綾瀬スポーツ公園野球場
  • LOSE
  • 0-7
【S】森田、田中、笠原−岡島、木村
【二】山下、井上
2015.8.27 thu

オープン戦

東京農工大
@東京農工大G
  • DRAW
  • 8-8
【S】笠原、杉山、田中、森田−岡島
【本】中村(第1号)
2015.8.14 fri

オープン戦

成城大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 2-6
【S】森田、笠原−岡島
【二】牧口
2015.8.11 tue

オープン戦

日大生物資源
@大和スタジアム
  • DRAW
  • 8-8
【S】笠原、杉山、森田−岡島、鈴木
【二】牧口
2015.8.6 thu

オープン戦(連合チーム)

静岡産業大
@静岡産業大G
  • LOSE
  • 1-8
BBCスカイホークス&ジェッツ
【B】西村、橋本、森田−座間
2015.8.5 wed

BBC交流戦

BBCジェッツ
@静岡・浜松渚園野球場
  • WIN
  • 6-5
【S】森田、木水−山下
【二】牧口、小岩井
2015.7.31 fri

オープン戦

東京外国語大
@大和スタジアム
  • WIN
  • 11-1
【S】森田、木水、田中−山下
【二】菊池
2015.07.24 fri

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@綾瀬スポーツ公園野球場
  • LOSE
  • 2-7
【S】笠原、森田、田中−山下
【三】菊池
2015.7.21 tue

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@綾瀬スポーツ公園野球場
  • WIN
  • 5-3
【S】田中、笠原、森田−山下
2015.7.15 wed

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@綾瀬スポーツ公園野球場
  • LOSE
  • 5-12
【S】田中、木水−山下、木村
【二】牧口
【三】井上
2015.7.13 mon

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@綾瀬スポーツ公園野球場
  • LOSE
  • 0-4
【S】森田−山下
2015.6.24 wed

オープン戦

明治学院大
@綾瀬スポーツ公園野球場
  • LOSE
  • 0-14
【S】笠原、杉山、代、木水−木村、鈴木
 
2015.6.17 wed

オープン戦

明治学院大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 1-11
【S】田中、森田、木水、代−古賀
【三】菊池
2015.6.14 sun

オープン戦

学習院大
@学習院大G
  • LOSE
  • 5-7
【S】森田、田中−杉山
2015.6.13 sat

オープン戦

上智大
@上智大G
  • LOSE
  • 1-4
【S】笠原、木水、代−杉山
2015.5.4 mon

オープン戦

日本ウェルネススポーツ大
@瀬谷本郷球場
  • LOSE
  • 0-14
【S】森田、木水、田中−木村、鈴木
【二】小岩井
2015.3.20 fri

オープン戦

首都大学東京
@大和スタジアム
  • WIN
  • 11-9
【S】森田、笠原、大曽根−杉山、木村
【二】井上
【三】山上、外山、牧口
2014.10.20 mon

オープン戦(日米親善試合)

THF Baseball Club
@綾瀬スポーツ公園野球場
  • WIN
  • 4-2
【S】乙藤、森田、花ヶ崎−中島
2014.8.14 thu

オープン戦

日本橋学館大
@千葉・岩名球場
  • DRAW
  • 5-5
【S】花ヶ崎、片岡、秋山−中島
2014.8.11 mon

オープン戦

神奈川大
@神奈川大G
  • LOSE
  • 2-7
【S】秋山、片岡、森田、花ヶ崎−中島
【二】武井
2014.7.18 fri

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@本郷野球場
  • DRAW
  • 5-5
【S】片岡、笠原、森田、花ヶ崎、森田−杉山
2014.7.15 tue

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@本郷野球場
  • WIN
  • 4-1
【S】秋山、花ヶ崎−杉山
【二】武井
2014.7.11 fri

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 2-5
【S】森田、武井、花ヶ崎、笠原、秋山−中島
【三】秋山
2014.7.8 tue

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 2-3
【S】片岡、秋山−中島
2014.7.3 thu

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@本郷野球場
  • LOSE
  • 0-5
【S】森田、笠原、武井、秋山、片岡−中島
【二】武井
2014.6.26 thu

6月25日

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 2-3x
【S】片岡、笠原、森田−中島
【二】秋山
2014.6.24 tue

6月24日

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • WIN
  • 1-0
【S】秋山、森田−中島
【三】青木
2014.6.5 thu

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 0-6
【S】森田、笠原、秋山−杉山、中島
2014.6.4 wed

オープン戦

桐蔭横浜大
@大和スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 0-10
【S】秋山、笠原、片岡−中島
2014.5.25 sun

オープン戦

駿河台大
@駿河台大G
  • LOSE
  • 4-5
【S】森田、秋山、片岡−中島
【三】上妻

▲ページのトップへ